?

Log in

 
 
08 December 2008 @ 04:15 pm
What Leads To (One-Shot)  
Title: What Leads To
Written By: Perriwynkkle
Rating: NC-17
Genre: Smut smut smutty smut
Pairing: JaeMin
Length: 1/1, one-shot
Disclaimer: Borrowing the SM boys for a little bit. ^-^
Summary: Changmin chuckled lightly as the feather light kiss Jaejoong bestowed upon his neck sent shivers down his spine.
A/N: Uhm, yeah I haven't been on lately because of my computer's breakdown, so I decided to write a smut for my fans who missed me. ^-^ I will be back in full force soon, but my computer will never be the same as it once was...so yeah. But enjoy the smut, I hope you all find it...enlightening. LOL!



Changmin chuckled lightly as the feather light kiss Jaejoong bestowed upon his neck sent shivers down his spine.
“God you look so sexy right now.” Jaejoong stated his voice a deep, sensual growl as his kisses continued up and behind Changmin’s ear-lobe while his hands snaked over hard mounded pecks.
“I look sexy reading UFO replies?” Changmin asked, his eyes glittering in sarcastic reply, “I think we are getting too far into the domestic side of our relationship.”
Jaejoong stopped his roaming kisses to pull Changmin’s eyes away from the screen, tugging his chin up with a soft hand. Changmin smiled as he looked upon his lover’s face upside-down. Jaejoong was sexy at any angle.
“It’s not the reading part that is turning me on…” he said with a sigh, craning his eyes to point out Changmin’s obvious shirtless+ boxer’s attire. “Would have thought a genius could have figured that simple equation out easily.”
Changmin rolled his eyes as Jaejoong pulled over to swivel himself up upon Changmin’s open lap, his arms wrapping around his lover’s neck.
A sigh seemed to push itself out from between Changmin’s lips as his hands gripped lightly onto Jaejoong’s jean clad thighs.
“You took your contacts out.” Changmin giggled, leaning forward to gently rub his lips over Jaejoong’s, the connection making both their breathing excel in deep inhales.
Jaejoong smiled, “My eyes were itchy today.”
A nod, “I like your normal eyes…so black and mysterious.”
“Do you always have to be this bloody sexy all the time?” Jaejoong asked cheerfully, his smile reaching the tops of his ears.
Changmin smiled back, “Get’s you all hot and bothered?”
“More than hot…and definitely more than bothered.” Jaejoong replied, rubbing his very evident arousal over Changmin’s eager thigh.
Pulling Jaejoong’s head ever closer, Changmin forced his lips harshly against his lover’s in a heated embrace.
Their lips seemed to form together like moulds of clay, memory of past experience telling them where to touch and where to caress.
Jaejoong moaned into the kiss, his fingers lightly massaging the back of Changmin’s craning neck to keep him down longer. Saliva popped and squished in-between their heated lips, their teeth knocking, hands groping at thin layers of clothing and soft skin.
Pulling slightly out of the kiss and heaving in a small bought of air, Changmin nipped Jaejoong’s slippery lower lip, running his tongue over the silky soft plump before lapping back into full-on, breath-taking, orgasm inducing kisses.
“I want to…” Jaejoong gasped between steamy, spit-slicked kisses, “Jesus…”
Changmin had literally just sucked the words right out of his mouth.
Their hot breath mingled, cinnamon and vanilla swirling together like steam from a morning coffee, their hands grabbing at smooth bare skin and rough flannel button ups.
Jaejoong’s hands shook as he tried to pull Changmin’s stiff erection out from under the tight boxer waistband. He didn’t want to break the intimate embrace they were both thoroughly enjoying.
Without pulling away from Jaejoong’s lips, Changmin shoved his hand in-between his legs, pulling out his weeping hard-on for Jaejoong’s hungry palms.
Jaejoong groaned once again into Changmin’s open mouth as he gripped Changmin’s heat, the soft skin rubbing against his.
The kiss grew stronger as Jaejoong pulled with his hands, sending Changmin’s head spinning into pleasurable bliss.
Tongues crashed together in sticky invitations of acceptance as Changmin pushed his palm hard against the extended fly of Jaejoong’s jeans.
Hips grinded against hips, the bones unfelt through clothing as Jaejoong humped up and down upon Changmin’s hand and thighs that nudged his needy staff.
“Fuck…oh Jae…fuck…” Changmin gasped as they pulled apart to breathe, remembering the oxygen needed for life. Yet at this moment, his death would be a happy one.
“Mmm, oh yeah.” Jaejoong moaned back, rubbing his erection ever faster against Changmin’s palm.
Harsh panting echoed in the small computer room, the whirring of the monitors dull against the slap of skin on skin.
Jaejoong’s eyes glittered and he bit his lip before he leaned down to swipe a tongue over Changmin’s red and erect nipple.
Changmin groaned, shoving his hands into Jaejoong’s short, black hair, reveling in its soft length.
Moaning as he continued to suck on Changmin’s nipple, Jaejoong unzipped his fly, brining his hand out to reveal his own hard need.
Moving closer, Jaejoong meshed his torso to match with Changmin’s, their erections just barely touching. Wrapping his hands around their cocks, Jaejoong continued to pump up and down, dragging the pre-come down for a slick, pleasurable ride.
“Faster Jae….” Changmin pleaded, his face flushed red and his lips swollen. “Please harder.”
A glint of evil seduction rose into Jaejoong’s dark black pupils, “Harder? You want it harder?”
Like he even had to ask.
Unraveling his hands from around their lengths, Jaejoong wrapped his arms around Changmin’s sturdy neck, kissing him.
“Then go, make it as hard as you like.” He whispered directly into his lover’s ear, nipping the ear-lobe gently.
Changmin smiled, even through his lust-filled haze, grabbing Jaejoong’s waist with strong fingers, pushing their twin groins together with a thwack.
The momentum continued, gaining speed every few seconds as their passion reached the cliff’s far edge.
Jaejoong figured if anyone were to walk on them, it would look like they were some horny teenage high-schoolers, frotting like they were, sitting in Changmin’s large computer chair.
Pre-cum covered their laps and drizzled into their pubic hair as they continued to rub themselves against each other, their skin slick with sweat and saliva.
Changmin muffled a groan with a gurgled swallow as the pace quickened once again, the feel of Jaejoong’s penis against his sending shots of desire through his nerves.
It felt like his brain was on over-drive, trying to take in all the many sensations his lover was providing.
Looking down, Jaejoong gasped at the sight of their dripping erections rubbing insistently, a moan dripping from between his swollen red lips.
He knew he was done for.
With a strangled shout, Jaejoong came, long spurts of hot seed shooting out to cover Changmin’s panting chest and ripped abs.
Jaejoong watched through hazed eyes as Changmin continued to hump his thick erection over his limp one.
Changmin looked beautiful, flushed and hair wild, nipples and lips swollen and turgid, his cock angry…all because of Jaejoong.
“Come on Min…” Jaejoong whispered huskily, unbuttoning his shirt, “Cum on me…I want to feel it dripping down my chest.”
Changmin nearly screamed as the words registered in his brain, the dirty thoughts igniting the flaming want into a scorching, burning, need.
His climax shuddered through his spine, his cum spurting and shooting out to cover Jaejoong’s chest in a replicate of his own.
He continued to shiver as the orgasms faded, his breath ragged and strained.
“Shit…” he groaned, looking down at his and Jaejoong’s upper halves, “We look…interesting.”
Jaejoong nodded, a smile erupting upon his face, “I think we may need a shower big boy.”
“Yes we do need a shower, and don’t call me big boy…makes me sound like some old dude with a craving for younger men.”
Jaejoong cringed, “So I’m old?”
“Did I say your name?” Changmin asked, his palm smoothing out the crinkles in his lovers tussled hair.
“No, you didn’t…just double checking.” Jaejoong replied, chuckling. “Sorry I got a little bit carried away there.”
Changmin looked more than a little bug eyed, “Yes because I would protest to you getting like that.”
“Oh shut up.”
“Your comebacks are getting weak Jae…”
“You try replying intelligently after a session like that.” Jaejoong replied with a huff.
Changmin shrugged, “You have a point, I am quite the stud.”
Jaejoong wanted to roll his eyes, but felt he didn’t have the energy, “Come on…” he slid himself off of Changmin’s lap, his legs feeling like he had just rode a horse, “Let’s get clean self-proclaimed stud.”
“Oh yessa’ masta’” Changmin replied, slapping Jaejoong’s retreating butt in the process.

He had to remember to read UFO replies more often.

FIN.

COMMENTS ARE LOVE AND FULL OF AWESOME!

 
 
Current Mood: groggygroggy
Current Music: Disturbia - Rihanna
 
 
 
fairytokyo on December 9th, 2008 12:54 am (UTC)
Oh Jesus O___O ♡
perriwynkkleperriwynkkle on December 9th, 2008 06:14 am (UTC)
I am going to take that response as a good thing. XD LOL!
(Deleted comment)
perriwynkkleperriwynkkle on December 9th, 2008 06:16 am (UTC)
Why tan' ku...I try my bestist!

*bows*

emda: Jaeminemda on December 9th, 2008 01:43 am (UTC)
kcashfudnvgdhsgoihgkldsnoghdsiofnslknfvupofjnuhoifjoifhdoiddjbiojbjn;jojdkhjljf'gjfuhiogfdnhjklnhgoidjs;kgdsngjfhgoifnjjlkbnfk'ngjof
HOLY CRANBERRIES!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
F*CKING HOT!!!!!!!!
JAEMIN!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
*dies*
perriwynkkleperriwynkkle on December 9th, 2008 06:17 am (UTC)
Can cranberries be holy?

LOL!
emdaemda on December 9th, 2008 07:39 pm (UTC)
Dont know LOL
lets just say that they are LOL
anyways... HOT JAEMIN
yumeneyumene on December 9th, 2008 03:34 am (UTC)
I wonder if this would be only way for Changmin to actully enjoy reading UFO replies wahahaxD

I loved it. But i liked HOmin best.. even when JAemin is my OTP.. well.. Iam not sure anymore hahaha, but YAY! if you are going to put more jaemin from now on.... I waited this for so long! ahhhh I want more of Goodnight and go.... hehe love it as well!

congrats!

<3
perriwynkkleperriwynkkle on December 9th, 2008 06:18 am (UTC)
HoMin and JaeMin are in equal hotness in my book. I write about whichever OTP is striking my fancy right at the moment, and as of late it has been this wonderful pairing!

Goodnight and Go is coming, since my laptop died I haven't been able to get the chapter that I need OFF the computer yet. Gomen ne.
나는 KEEPITLOW 나는 KEEPITLOWfiat_amorfati on December 9th, 2008 12:54 pm (UTC)
I've been told that I can pick out the dirtiest line in a smut fic.

This is yours
Pre-cum covered their laps and drizzled into their pubic hair as they continued to rub themselves against each other, their skin slick with sweat and saliva.

My brain weeps at the brilliant visualization you give. I think you're one of the best smut writer in this fandom.

perriwynkkleperriwynkkle on December 9th, 2008 11:06 pm (UTC)
rofl...I remember writing that line...LOL!

I feel acutally quite honored to be called the best smut writer in the fandom...but sometimes I feel like others do it all better than me.
*cries in happiness* You gave me such a nice compliment I feel like jumping up and down in excitement!
나는 KEEPITLOW 나는 KEEPITLOWfiat_amorfati on December 10th, 2008 01:48 am (UTC)
Everyone has their own style of writing. Your smut has a dark tinge of sexy without going overboard. Your characters are always written as beings with passion and lust that is bigger than themselves.

Something about the way you write for homin/jaemin clicks with me. I hope your computer works again soon. I really miss reading your work. (I've been reading breathless romance again and again.. ;-;)
perriwynkkleperriwynkkle on December 11th, 2008 03:41 am (UTC)
OMG...can I keep you? *hugs you forever*

YOU ARE SO NICE TO ME! I really don't deserve all this nice-ness!

You give me the best compliments a writer could ever ask for! What you said, "your smut has a dark tinge of sexy without going overboard"...that is exactly what I wanted to portray.

Behind sex, as natural an instinct it is, is also an emotional connection between two loving partners. So I try to make my smut no induced by wanton need or lust by itself. If it was just sex...there would be no emotion behind it, and no drive to want to be the characters upon whom I am writing about.

I miss writing my work as much as usual, and I promise once my new computer comes, everything will be back to normal. ^-^

I thank you for being my fan, from the bottom of my heart...thank you!
나는 KEEPITLOW 나는 KEEPITLOWfiat_amorfati on December 12th, 2008 02:12 am (UTC)
Erm... do I get a supply of homin smut all year long? LOL, j/k.

I'm just being honest and writers do need encouragements ^0^

Nikkynaikky on December 9th, 2008 09:39 pm (UTC)
Oh god!!! long time since i could read, and this...sooooo good!!!! XD loved it! yeah!
perriwynkkleperriwynkkle on December 9th, 2008 11:08 pm (UTC)
YAY it's good!

Thanks for reading!
Ethel Inarúeiira on December 10th, 2008 05:15 am (UTC)
omG you write so well and the visualizations excellent!!!!!! and the story.. oh so hot!!!! thanx 4 this!!!
perriwynkkleperriwynkkle on December 11th, 2008 03:42 am (UTC)
Awww, thanks dear! *huggles*

You are very very welcome!
stepandtwist on December 10th, 2008 05:45 pm (UTC)
omg i need more jaemin ♥

i like this xDD
perriwynkkleperriwynkkle on December 11th, 2008 03:43 am (UTC)
Who doesn't need more JaeMin! It's like coffee for me. LOL!
&chelsea;: pretty jaepinkfluffies on December 22nd, 2008 01:26 am (UTC)
Just. Just.
dslkfjsd;kfjsd

Dead and wanting more.
If that makes sense...
Ok. Leaving.

Loved it? xD
tm_venus on December 26th, 2008 07:45 am (UTC)
oh dang ~ ;D
~♥Hope to the End. Always Keep the Faith♥~chloe1910 on May 26th, 2009 11:03 am (UTC)
rofl..love their banter and that was hot...
YunJaeyuki_3 on September 28th, 2009 01:53 pm (UTC)

Do you know what u just did?!
pervert thoughts will fell my mind every time I read jaemin UFO replies XD
GOD jaemin are just HOT
HinaHoma: Hina♥'s 최강창민mighty_angel on November 24th, 2009 06:46 pm (UTC)
this was totally love<3
cookiehalmonicookiehalmoni on May 30th, 2010 01:24 pm (UTC)
funny
Jaejoong cringed, “So I’m old?”
“Did I say your name?” Changmin asked, his palm smoothing out the crinkles in his lovers tussled hair.

-no you arent old jeje..you are still yummy as ever